Mount Anville Secondary School

School Bus

School Bus

Foxrock Bus CCS Coach Hire

Contact: Rob Horace
ccscoachire@yahoo.com
Mob 0872502341


Blackrock/Avoca Park

Martin Redmond,
Rathfarnham,
Dublin 16.
Email: martinhred@hotmail.com
Phone: 086-2295899

07:40 am St. Augustines swimming pool
07:45 am Proby Square
07:48 am Convent Road/Avoca Avenue
07: 50 am Avoca Park
07:53 am Priory Avenue
07: 55 am Woodlands Park
08:10 am Mount Anville

Enniskerry/Willow Park

Lillian Hennigan
087-2278361

7:30 am Enniskerry Village Powerscourt Gate
Kilternan
Stepaside
The Gallops, Leopardstown
N11
Willow Park School
8:20 am Mount Anville

Milltown/Dartry Road

Morning Mon-Tues-Thurs Wed-Fri

7:30am Milltown Road 5:00pm 4:00pm
7:31am Dartry Road 4:57pm 3:57pm
7:32am Dartry Road 4:56pm 3:56pm
7:33am Dartry Road 4:55pm 3:55pm
7:35am Rathmines Road 4:53pm 3:53pm
7:40am Cowper Road 4:52pm 3:52pm
7:45am Palmerston Road 4:50pm 3:50pm
7:46am Charleston Road 4:49pm 3:49pm
7:48am Ranelagh Village 4:48pm 3:48pm
7:50am Chelmsford Road 4:47pm 3:47pm
7:55am Apian Way 4:46pm 3:46pm
8:00am Clyde Road 4:45pm 3:45pm
8:01am Merrion Road 4:33pm 3:33pm
8:02am Merrion Road 4:32pm 3:32pm
8:03am Merrion Road 4:31pm 3:31pm
8:04am Merrion Road 4:30pm 3:30pm
8:05am Aylesbury Road 4:27pm 3:27pm
8:06am Aylesbury Road 4:25pm 3:25pm
8:08am RTE Studios 4:15pm 3:15pm

Joe Moroney Coach Hire
Old Court Industrial Estate
Bray
Co. Wicklow
A98 TW28

Events
No events found
News
31-Aug-2020
Information on the 1st year SPHE Programme.
01-Jun-2020
Here is our Annual Report. Please read to find out about all of our events and initiatives throughout the year.
14-May-2020
Here are the reading lists for each year group. Each list is specially curated and includes suggestions for reading for pleasure.
20-Mar-2020
Your local library has made its online services free to everyone in response to the Coranavirus crisis. You can join the library online and have instant access to eBooks, audiobooks, online magazines and newspapers for free.
Contact Us
 
 
 
Contact
Mount Anville Road,
Dublin 14
D14 A8P3
Ireland

01 288 5313

Location
© 2020 Mount Anville Secondary School